Registrants List

NUM First Name Last Name Registrants Registration Date City Club name
1 Ben Evans 1 15.06.2019 Bridgend
2 Guy Flavell 1 15.06.2019 Blackwood n/a
3 Matthew Barrell 1 15.06.2019 Cardiff 4Q Elites
4 Mark Worrall 1 14.06.2019 Cardiff Ogmore phoenix runners
5 Jason Forde 1 13.06.2019 Cardiff
6 Chris Connolly 1 13.06.2019 Cardiff
7 Trystan Ollivier 1 13.06.2019 Bridgend
8 Stephane Ollivier 1 13.06.2019 Porthcawl Pencoed Tri
9 Richard Hext 1 13.06.2019 Pontypridd
10 Richard Turner 1 12.06.2019 Newport UCY
11 Allister Dare-Edwards 1 11.06.2019 Porthcawl Pencoed Tri
12 Sian Mahoney 1 11.06.2019 Port Talbot Celtic Tri
13 Christopher Harris 1 11.06.2019 Bridgend EvoVelo Karbona Racing
14 Jennifer Lowry 1 10.06.2019 Bridgend
15 Dylan Aston 1 10.06.2019 Bridgend
16 John Lusardi 1 10.06.2019 Blackmill Mtb Europa
17 Jonathan Crook 1 10.06.2019 Church Village
18 Ally McIntosh 1 10.06.2019 Caerphilly
19 Geraint Hampton 1 10.06.2019 Cardiff Cardiff Tri
20 Martin Beard 1 07.06.2019 Bridgend Aim2tri
21 Sara Gillett 1 06.06.2019 Pembroke Dock Pembrokeshire Velo
22 Gethin Young 1 06.06.2019 Pembroke Dock Pembrokeshire Velo
23 Judith Oakley 1 05.06.2019 Neath Gower Riders
24 Hannah Griffiths 1 04.06.2019 Pontypridd
25 Chris Panes 1 03.06.2019 Pontypridd Roberttown Roadrunners
26 Catherine Reen 1 03.06.2019 Ynysybwl
27 Louise Harris 1 03.06.2019 Pontypridd
28 David O'Shea 1 02.06.2019 Cardiff n/a
29 Owen Spacie 1 02.06.2019 Cardiff
30 Graham Bird 1 02.06.2019 Cardiff Hannah Bird
31 Natalie Green 1 01.06.2019 Cardiff
32 Chris Harris 1 01.06.2019 Truro
33 Chris Fishbourne 1 31.05.2019 Treharris Team CES SPORT
34 William Michael jones 1 31.05.2019 Pontyberem Club ceiclo cwm gwendraeth
35 Rob Llewelyn 1 29.05.2019 Llewelyn None
36 Lyn Jones 1 28.05.2019 Mynyddygarreg, Kidwelly Pembrey & Burry Port cc
37 Marcus Allen-Terry 1 28.05.2019 Swansea
38 Geraint Evans 1 26.05.2019 Ton Pentre Rhondda Tri
39 Michelle Fishbourne 1 24.05.2019 Treharris CES Sport
40 Peter Walsh 1 20.05.2019 Cardiff
41 Jonathan Hillier 1 19.05.2019 Scunthorpe
42 Kelly-jon Renna 1 13.05.2019 Swansea
43 Andre Dekerf 1 10.05.2019 Chepstow
44 Emily Warner 1 27.04.2019 Southampton
45 Thomas Few 1 23.04.2019 Merthyr Tydfil
46 Jane Finch 1 20.04.2019 Caerphilly
47 James Harrison 1 16.04.2019 Bristol
48 Tristam Pope 1 12.04.2019 BRISTOL
49 Jacob Pearce 1 10.04.2019 Maesteg
50 Adrian Pearce 1 10.04.2019 Maesteg
51 Ryan Phillips 1 10.04.2019 Port Talbot
52 Jonathan wheeler 1 08.04.2019 Cardiff
53 Aled Williams 1 04.04.2019 Cardiff
54 Robert Cadman 1 03.04.2019 Cardiff
55 Huw Stead 1 03.04.2019 Garndiffaith
56 Richard Bradley 1 02.04.2019 Southampton
57 Robert Williams 1 01.04.2019 Merthyr Tydfil
58 Philip Glasgow 1 31.03.2019 Dibden Purlieu
59 Ian Sherin 1 31.03.2019 Totton
60 Andrew Davies 1 27.03.2019 Hengoed
61 Christopher Lewis 1 26.03.2019 Taffs Well
62 Stephen Brookman 2 25.03.2019 Barry
63 Frederick Boswell 2 23.03.2019 Llanelli
64 Martin Ackery 1 23.03.2019 Hereford
65 Steven Clatworthy 1 21.03.2019 Blackmill
66 Lloyd Fyfield 1 21.03.2019 Bridgend
67 Stephen Davies 1 20.03.2019 Pontypridd
68 Jeffrey Rees 1 19.03.2019 Treorchy
69 paul pelopida 1 18.03.2019 Pontypool
70 Paul Buckley 1 18.03.2019 Newport
71 Owen Roberts 1 18.03.2019 Pontypool
72 Craig Francis 1 17.03.2019 Porthcawl
73 Hywel Price 1 17.03.2019 Porthcawl
74 Russell Thorne 1 17.03.2019 Barry
75 Michael Collins 1 17.03.2019 Swansea
76 David Griffiths 1 17.03.2019 Swansea
77 Paul Ford 1 17.03.2019 Porthcawl
78 Andrew Perkins 1 16.03.2019 Blaina gwent
79 Patrick Kelleher 1 16.03.2019 Swansea
80 Kevin Canavan 1 16.03.2019 Merthyr tydfil
81 steve payne 1 15.03.2019 Caerphilly
82 Pui Sze Jennifer Choy 1 14.03.2019 Cardiff
83 Emma Winch 1 14.03.2019 Bridgend
84 Andrew Collins 1 14.03.2019 Blackwood
85 Delyth Lewis 1 14.03.2019 Barry
86 Catherine Colleypriest 1 13.03.2019 Cardiff
Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
Ok Decline